本部Top >> NEWS 一覧>

2013. 01. 7
ウクライナ大会 報告
Ukrainian Spochan Championship 2012

From Vladimir Grigoraschenko

June 3-4, was held in Odessa Ukrainian Spochan Championship.

Tournament Results:

Juniors:

Kihon dosa (Overall):
1. Tomashchuk Gregory (15)
2.Kolibedin Igor (12 years)
3.Gorovenko Artem (8 years)

3-5 years:
Shorokhov Vladimir (Odessa)
Shorokhov Alexander (Odessa)
Sorochyi George (Odessa)
Grigorashenko Pauline (Odessa)
Alexey Obolensky (Odessa)
Kapulkin Jacob (Odessa)

6-7 years:
Chechetkin Ilya (Odessa)
Lupy Dmitry (Donetsk)
Zhobotinsky Anton (Donetsk)
Boris Petrenko (Kiev)
RAIMOV Michael (Kiev)
Vitaly Ogorodnikov (Odessa)
Petrakevich Pauline (Odessa)

7-9 years:
Kodati
1.Lisetsky Maxim (Donetsk)
2.Gorovenko Artem (Kiev)
3.Skulsky Artem (Donetsk)

Tate kodati
1.Gorovenko Artem (Kiev)
2.Lupy Dmitry (Donetsk)
3.Lisetsky Maxim (Donetsk)

Teken morote:
1.Lupy Dmitry (Donetsk)
2.Volkova Elina (Donetsk)
3.Gorovenko Artem (Kiev)

Tanso:
1.Gorovenko Artem (Kiev)
2.Lupy Dmitry (Donetsk)
3.Skulsky Artem (Donetsk)

10-13 years:
Kodati
1.Senishev Cyril (Kiev)
2.Kolibedin Igor (Kiev)
3.Bondarenko Dmitry (Kiev)

Tate kodati
1.Senishev Cyril (Kiev)
2.Slipenkov Vlad (Odessa)
3.Bondarenko Dmitry (Kiev)

Teken morote:
1.Kolibedin Igor (Kiev)
2.Senishev Cyril (Kiev)
3.Bondarenko Dmitry (Kiev)

Tanso:
1.Senishev Cyril (Kiev)
2.Tomaschuk Gregory (Kiev)
3.Bondarenko Dmitry (Kiev)
Grand Champion: Gregory Tomashchuk (Kiev)
Vice Grand: Senishev Cyril (Kiev)

Adults

Kihon dosa:
1.Lavrusevich Alex.
2.Petrakevich Oleg.
3.Matveev Ruslan.

Kodati
1.Vataschuk Andrew.
2.Tomaschuk Gregory.
3.Papayani Cyril.

Teken stock:
1.Papayani Cyril.
2.Aliyarov Denis.
3.Azizov Constantine.

Teken free:
1.Matveev Ruslan.
2.Aliyarov Denis.
3.Lavrusevich Alex.

Tate teken:
1.Petrakevich Oleg.
2.Aliyarov Denis.
3.Vataschuk Andrew.

Ni to:
1.Vataschuk Andrew.
2.Azizov Constantine.
3.Tomaschuk Gregory.

Tanso:
1.Mihalev Alex.
2.Aliyarov Denis.
3.Tomaschuk Gregory.

Bo:
1.Aliyarov Denis.
2.Musevich Vladimir.
3.Matveev Ruslan.

Yari:
1.Lavrusevich Alex.
2.Tomaschuk Gregory.
3.Senishev Cyril.

Issyu:
1.Lavrusevich Alex.
2.Petrakevich Oleg.
3.Mihalev Alex.

Team tournament:
1.Aliyarov Denis, Alex Mikhalev, Alexander Ivantsov.
2.Petrakevich Oleg, Kirill Papayani. Vataschuk Andrew.
3.Budantsov Nikita Azizov Vadim Azizov Constantine.

Grand Champion: Lavrusevich Alex.
Vice Grand: Papayani Cyril.

Foto: Adults , juniors