本部Top >> スポチャン NEWS >

2012. 01. 5
ウクライナ大会 報告
Winners Open Cup UKRAINE 2011, SPOCHAN

大会会長 Vladimir Grigoraschenko.

Among children under 6 years (inclusive)
Kodachi
1.STUPACHENKO YURI (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2.HRYSHKO ALEXEI (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3.HRABOVSKYi Paul (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Tate Kodachi
1. STUPACHENKO YURI (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2.PETRENKO BORIS (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3.PERVAK Max (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Morote
1. Nesterovskiy Nazar (Oyama - Kiev)
2. Pervak ??Max (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3.RAYMOV Michael (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Children 7 - 9 years
Kodachi
1. Savitsky Severini (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. Gorovenko ARTEM (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3.HLUSCHENKO DANYLO (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Tate kodachi
1. Tkachyk Richardson (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. Gorovenko ARTEM (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3.SCHERBAN Dmitry (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Choken-free
1. Glushchenko DANYLO (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. MELNECHUK moderated by Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. Savitsky Severini (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Morote
1. Gorovenko ARTEM (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. PYLYPENKO Richardson (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. Melnikov Nazar (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. VLADIMIR PAUL (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Children 10 -12 YEARS
Kodachi
1. SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. Bondarenko Dmitry (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. ALEKSEENKO Michael (Aina-Bera), Kiev

Tate Kodachi
1. SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. Bondarenko Dmitry (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. Duque ANNA (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Choken- free
1. SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. Bondarenko Dmitry (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. ALEKSEENKO Michael (Aina-Bera), Kiev

Morote
1. SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. Bondarenko Dmitry (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. Duque ANNA (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

TEENS 13 - 15 years
Kodachi
1. Tomashchuk Grigory (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2 KUZNYTSOV Michael (Aina-Bera), Kiev
3. KUBRAK Anastasia (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Tate Kodachi
1. Tomashchuk Grigory (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. VOLKOV Vladislav (Donetskie) h.DONETsK
3. KUBRAK Anastasia (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. ZAKNYSHEVSKYY Vladislav (Aina-Bera), Kiev

Choken free
1. Tomashchuk Grigory (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. VOLKOV Vladislav (Donetskie) h.DONETsK
3. SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Morote
1. SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. VOLKOV Vladislav (Donetskie) h.DONETsK
3. ZAKNYSHEVSKYY Vladislav (Aina-Bera), Kiev

GRAND - CHAMPION
Open Cup UKRAINE 2011, SPOCHAN to 16 years
Tomashchuk Grigory (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
VICE - Champion
Open Cup UKRAINE 2011, SPOCHAN to 16 years
SENISHEV Cyril (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

ADULT
Tanto
1. NAZARENKO ALEXEI (Aina-Bera), Kiev
2. MUSEVYCH Vladimir (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
3. TYUFYAKIN OLEG (Aina-Bera), Kiev

Kodachi
1. LYALYUSHKO ALEXEI (Aina-Bera), Kiev
2. ALIYAROV Denis (YUHEN) h.ODESSA
3. KUBRAK Anastasia (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Tate Kodachi
1. ALIYAROV Denis (YUHEN) h.ODESSA
2. MAZUR SERGEY (Aina-Bera), Kiev
3. MIHALOV ALEXEI (YUHEN) h.ODESSA

Choken free
1. Bogdan Petrenko (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev
2. LAVRUSEVYCH ALEXEI (CSD) h.ODESSA
3. Tomashchuk Grigory (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

Morote
1. LAVRUSEVYCH ALEXEI (CSD) h.ODESSA
2. ALIYAROV Denis (YUHEN) h.ODESSA
3. Shevelev Eugene (CSD) h.ODESSA

Ni-to
1. MIHALOV ALEXEI (YUHEN) h.ODESSA
2. OLEKSIENKO OLEG (Aina-Bera), Kiev
3. BUDANTSOV Nikita (YUHEN) h.ODESSA

Yari
1. ALIYAROV Denis (YUHEN) h.ODESSA
2. LAVRUSEVYCH ALEXEI (CSD) h.ODESSA
3. Tomashchuk Grigory (Oyama-Kiev) Kiev

ISSYU
1. LYALYUSHKO ALEXEI (Aina-Bera), Kiev
2. TUPICHENKO DMITRY (Aina-Bera), Kiev
3. Shevelev Eugene (CSD) h.ODESSA

GRAND - CHAMPION
Open Cup UKRAINE 2011, SPOCHAN
MIHALOV ALEXEI h.Odessa
VICE - Champion
Open Cup UKRAINE 2011, SPOCHAN
LYALYUSHKO ALEXEI (Aina-Bera), Kiev


関連サイト:
大会動画(YouTube)